CHAMPIONNAT SUISSE de POCKET BIKE 1999
Schweitzer Pocket Bike Meisterschaft 1999

NOM PRENOM NO NPA LOCALITE CATEGORIE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 TOTAL
Heierli Mike 78 9411 Reute 6.2CV 15.00 15.00   5.00 5.00 7.50 15.00   15.00 77.50
Frossard FrÈdÈric 8 1632 Riaz 6.2CV 9.00 11.00 7.50 15.00 9.00 5.50 11.00     68.00
MenÈtrey Philippe 14 1686 Grangettes 6.2CV   7.00 4.50 11.00 4.00   9.00 5.50 11.00 52.00
Gumy Olivier 64 1723 Marly 6.2CV 11.00 11.00     11.00     7.50   40.50
Golay Johan 59 1343 CharbonniËres 6.2CV 5.00 3.00 5.50 7.00 7.00 3.50       31.00
Kistler Dany 5 8408 Winterthur 6.2CV 7.00 5.00         7.00     19.00
Fitze Nicolas 28 4657 Dulliken 6.2CV         15.00         15.00
Martin JÈrÙme 6 1260 Nyon 6.2CV       9.00           9.00
Jacolet Jacky 4 1802 Corseaux 6.2CV 4.00                 4.00
Stahli Alain 20 2000 Neuch’tel 6.2CV   4.00               4.00
Camuso Carmine 2 2022 Bevaix 6.2CV                   0.00
Currat Damien 3 1018 Lausanne 6.2CV                   0.00
Eggenberger Roger 48 8472 Ohringen 6.2CV                   0.00
Graf Kurt 10 3612 Steffisburg 6.2CV                   0.00
Pilloud Laurent 9 1196 Gland 6.2CV                   0.00
Ripoll Marc 44 1205 GenËve 6.2CV                   0.00
Sommerhalder Alain 19 1684 MeziËres FR 6.2CV                   0.00
Szummer Beat 53 8400 Winterthur 6.2CV                   0.00
Surber Nathanael 41 3604 Thun coupe midi 15.00 15.00 11.00 15.00   15.00 11.00   15.00 97.00
Kummer Christian 1 3076 Worb coupe midi 9.00 11.00 15.00 11.00 15.00 11.00 9.00     81.00
Merkofer Shane 20 9100 Herisau coupe midi   4.00 7.00 9.00   9.00 15.00 11.00 11.00 66.00
Stump Daniel 76 9434 Au coupe midi 5.00 7.00 9.00   11.00 7.00 7.00 15.00   61.00
Walser Mark 23 9435 Meerbrugg coupe midi 11.00 9.00   7.00 9.00 4.00 1.00   1.00 42.00
Putz Ingrid 77 8620 Wetzikon ZH coupe midi 7.00   3.00 5.00 5.00 3.00 5.00   9.00 37.00
Moser Beat 27 3063 Itigen coupe midi     5.00 2.00 4.00 5.00 3.00 7.00 5.00 31.00
Z”ch Marco 24 9463 Oberriet coupe midi   5.00 2.00 3.00 7.00   4.00   3.00 24.00
Meyer Stéphane 26 1343 CharbonniËres coupe midi 2.00     1.00 2.00 2.00   5.00 4.00 16.00
Heierli Mike 78 9411 Reute coupe midi     4.00 4.00   1.00 2.00     11.00
Buschor Marco 21 9450 Altst”tten coupe midi 4.00 3.00 1.00             8.00
Delgrande Cédric 22 25370 France coupe midi                 2.00 2.00
Bäggli Oliver 13 8405 Winterthur coupe midi 1.00                 1.00
Guinnard HervÈ 63 1626 Ruyeres coupe midi                   0.00
Haymoz Philippe 29 1630 Bulle coupe midi                   0.00
Heierli Andy 85 9411 Reute coupe midi                   0.00
Saxer Roy 14 8620 Wetzikon coupe midi                   0.00
VallÈlian Daniel 12 1618 Chatel-St-Denis coupe midi                   0.00
Züger Patrik 17 8620 Wetzikon coupe midi                   0.00
Putz Ingrid 7 8620 Wetzikon ZH dame 15.00 7.50 15.00 15.00   15.00 15.00   11.00 93.50
Mabillard Florie 14 9411 Reute dame 9.00 5.50 11.00 11.00   9.00 11.00 11.00   67.50
Stump Angela 18 9434 Au/SG dame 7.00   9.00 4.00   5.00 7.00 15.00 9.00 56.00
Heierli Corinne 16 9411 Reute dame 4.00   3.00 9.00   7.00 5.00 9.00 15.00 52.00
Marmai Christine 6 2013 Colombier dame 5.00   5.00 5.00 7.50 11.00 9.00   7.00 49.50
Putz Erika 8 8620 Wetzikon ZH dame 11.00   7.00 7.00           25.00
Heierli Mirjam 15 9411 Reute dame 3.00   4.00     4.00 4.00 7.00   22.00
Fracheboud Martine 17 1669 Lessoc dame 2.00     3.00       5.00   10.00
Surber Nathanael 1 3604 Thun F1 open 15.00 11.00 15.00   15.00 15.00 15.00   11.00 97.00
Steiner Richard 77 9497 Triesenberg F1 open 7.00 15.00 9.00 11.00 9.00     7.00 5.00 63.00
Braillard Vincent 6 1674 Montet F1 open 11.00 9.00         11.00 15.00 15.00 61.00
Bischoff Samuel 3 3673 Linden F1 open   3.00   7.00 7.00 7.00 9.00 11.00 9.00 53.00
Sutter K–bi 66 9057 Weissbad F1 open 9.00   3.00   2.00 11.00 7.00 9.00 7.00 48.00
Huber Kurt 33 9435 Heerbrugg F1 open 4.00 2.00 7.00     9.00 5.00 4.00   31.00
Schmidlin Sandro 41 8604 Volkestwil ZH F1 open       15.00 11.00         26.00
Kummer Christian 65 3076 Worb F1 open   7.00 11.00             18.00
Pahud Jean Marc 40 1066 Epalinges F1 open         5.00 3.00   5.00 3.00 16.00
Sch”dler Heinz 69 9495 Triesen F1 open 2.00     9.00   4.00       15.00
Catalano Franco 39 9442 Berneck F1 open 1.00   5.00 2.00 4.00     1.00   13.00
Kummer Ueli 12 8523 Hagenbuch F1 open     2.00     5.00 2.00   4.00 13.00
Kummer Samuel 16 8422 Pfungen F1 open     4.00   1.00 2.00 4.00     11.00
Fitze Nicolas 25 4657 Dulliken F1 open 5.00 5.00               10.00
Martin Sascha 5 4055 Basel F1 open   4.00         3.00     7.00
Delachenal Thierry 39 74960 Cran-Gevrier - F F1 open       4.00         2.00 6.00
Jenni Pierre 62 1207 GenËve F1 open   1.00 1.00   3.00 1.00       6.00
MenÈtrey Philippe 14 1686 Grangettes F1 open       3.00           3.00
Meyer StÈphane 26 1343 CharbonniËres F1 open               3.00   3.00
Broillet Patrick 27 1752 Villars-sur-Glane F1 open               2.00   2.00
Blanc Claude 4 1009 Pully F1 open       1.00           1.00
Bischof David 13 8405 Winterthur F1 open                   0.00
Butikofer Christian 23 1897 Le Bouveret F1 open                   0.00
CharriËre Michel 9 1020 Renens F1 open                   0.00
Chassot Nicolas 2 1635 La Tour de TrÍme F1 open                   0.00
Frossard FrÈdÈric 8 1632 Riaz F1 open                   0.00
Guinnard HervÈ 63 1626 Rueyeres Trefayes F1 open                   0.00
Holenstein Urs 17 9442 Berneck/SG F1 open                   0.00
Janin Alain 18 74320 Sevrier FRANCE F1 open                   0.00
Muller Claude 15 1228 Genève F1 open                   0.00
Sch–nenberger Roger 46 4133 Pratteln F1 open                   0.00
Tammaro Mario 35 9443 Widnau F1 open                   0.00
Schm”h FrÈdÈric 62 1723 Marly F1 open                   0.00
Luthi Thomas 2 3673 Linden junior A 15.00 15.00 11.00     9.00 9.00 15.00 15.00 89.00
Mabillard Yann 3 9411 Reute/AR junior A   11.00   15.00 15.00 11.00 15.00 11.00 11.00 89.00
Sutter Daniel 4 9057 Weissbad junior A 11.00   15.00 11.00 11.00 15.00 11.00   9.00 83.00
Krummenacher Randy 35 8624 Gr¸t junior A   7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00   7.00 9.00 7.00 51.00
St”ger Mathias 17 3617 Fahrni junior A 5.00 5.00 5.00     7.00 5.00 4.00 4.00 35.00
von Gunten Christian 18 3673 Jassbach Linden junior A     2.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 26.00
Huber Rick 33 9442 Berneck junior A 3.00 4.00 4.00 5.00   4.00 3.00   2.00 25.00
Catalano Gianni 36 9442 Berneck junior A     3.00 3.00     4.00 7.00 3.00 20.00
Mettler Beat 14 3604 Thun junior A 2.00 1.00       2.00   3.00   8.00
Stucki Michael       junior A   3.00 1.00     3.00     1.00 8.00
Dimanche Cyril       junior A       1.00 4.00         5.00
Fretz Reto 16 9443 Widnau junior A 4.00           1.00     5.00
Greze Fabien 11 74650 Chavanod - F junior A         3.00         3.00
Delachenal Winny 13 74960 Cran-Gevrier - F junior A         2.00         2.00
Götsch Janine 10 8472 Ohringen junior A 1.00                 1.00
Messmer Marco 8 9434 Au junior A                   0.00
Wyttenbach Kevin 12 3645 Gwatt junior A                   0.00
Braillard Vincent 6 1674 Montet junior B 15.00 9.00 11.00     15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 95.00
Rohner Sven 88 9434 Au junior B 9.00 11.00 15.00   11.00 11.00 9.00 7.00   73.00
Arrigoni Kevin 8 8134 Adliswil junior B   15.00 7.00 11.00 7.00 9.00   11.00 9.00 69.00
Bischoff Samuel 1 3673 Linden junior B 11.00 7.00 9.00 9.00 9.00     9.00 11.00 65.00
Merkofer Shane 20 9100 Herisau junior B 5.00 5.00 5.00   5.00   11.00 5.00 7.00 43.00
Stump Daniel 76 9434 Au /SG junior B 4.00 4.00 4.00 5.00   7.00 7.00 4.00   35.00
Schmidlin Sandro 41 8604 Volketswil ZH junior B       15.00 15.00         30.00
Saxer Ken 15 8620 Wetzikon junior B 2.00   2.00   4.00 4.00 2.00   5.00 19.00
Saxer Roy 14 8620 Wetzikon junior B 3.00 2.00 3.00   3.00 3.00 3.00   1.00 18.00
Garbarski Steven 11 1820 Montreux junior B   3.00   4.00           7.00
Janin CÈdric 10 74320 Sevrier FRANCE junior B     1.00 3.00         2.00 6.00
Niederer Silvan 85 9035 Grub junior B 1.00 1.00         1.00     3.00
Boven Alain 5 1846 Chessel junior B         2.00         2.00
Bugnon Damien 12 2034 Peseux junior B                   0.00
Graf Mike 9 3714 Frutigen junior B                   0.00
Greze Sylvain 7 74650 Chavanod - F junior B                   0.00
Kummer Christian 65 3076 Worb senior   15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00   105.00
Sutter Köbi 66 9057 Weissbad senior   9.00 9.00 11.00 9.00 9.00   11.00 9.00 67.00
Steiner Richard 77 9497 Triesenberg senior 11.00 11.00 7.00     11.00 11.00   5.00 56.00
Themel Daniel 37 6900 Bregenz senior 15.00   11.00     3.00 3.00   15.00 47.00
Huber Kurt 33 9435 Heerbrugg senior 7.00 5.00 4.00     5.00 5.00 9.00   35.00
Karner Manfred 21 6900 Bregenz senior   3.00 2.00 5.00   4.00 7.00 7.00   28.00
Catalano Franco 39 9442 Berneck senior 9.00       11.00   4.00 3.00   27.00
Lotze Urs 14 1212 Grand Lancy 1 senior       7.00   7.00 2.00   11.00 27.00
Steiger Roland 32 9444 Diepoldsau senior 1.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 4.00     5.00 7.00 26.00
Jenny Pierre 62 1207 GenËve senior 3.00 4.00 1.00   3.00 1.00 9.00 4.00   25.00
Sch”dler Heinz 69 9495 Triesen senior 4.00   5.00 9.00   2.00       20.00
Gumy Gabriel 16 1723 Marly senior       3.00 7.00     2.00   12.00
Blanc Claude 4 1009 Pully senior       2.00 5.00       4.00 11.00
Elmer Daniel 36 8624 Gr¸t senior 2.00 7.00               9.00
Gonzalez Carlos 40 1026 Denges senior       1.00 2.00     1.00 1.00 5.00
Morel P.-FranÁois 13 2112 MÙtiers senior         1.00       3.00 4.00
Janin Alain 18 74320 Sevrier FRANCE senior                 2.00 2.00
Sch–nenberger Roger 46 4133 Pratteln senior   1.00               1.00
Arrigoni Daniel 3 8134 Adliswil senior                   0.00
Boss Beat 10 3603 Thun senior                   0.00
Boudry Didier 24 1846 Chessel senior                   0.00
Brigand J.-Philippe 11 2013 Colombier senior                   0.00
Broillet Patrick 27 1752 Villars sur Gl’ne senior                   0.00
CharriËre Michel 9 1020 Renens senior                   0.00
Delachenal Thierry 39 74960 Cran Gevrier - F senior                   0.00
Greze Philippe 30 74650 Chavanod - F senior                   0.00
Grob Nicolas 23 1847 Rennaz senior                   0.00
Grob Christian 28 1846 Chessel senior                   0.00
Gubler Bruno 43 8573 Magadino/TI senior                   0.00
Guiges StÈphane 55 1204 GenËve senior                   0.00
Holenstein Urs 17 9442 Berneck/SG senior                   0.00
Jordan Yves 29 1846 Chessel senior                   0.00
Krummenacher Peter 25 8624 Gr¸t senior                   0.00
Kunz Denis 26 1203 GenËve senior                   0.00
Merkofer Moritz 31 9100 Herisau senior                   0.00
Nussbaumer Patrik 22 6010 Kriens senior                   0.00
S”gesser Viktor 7 3664 Burgistein senior                   0.00
Szummer Franz 20 8400 Winterthur senior                   0.00
Tammaro Mario 35 9443 Widnau senior                   0.00
Vacval Yvan 5 1844 Villeneuve senior                   0.00
W¸thrich Stefan 19 3380 Wangen A.A. senior                   0.00
Wyttenbach David 38 3645 Gwatt senior                   0.00
Berthe Dominique   1635 La Tour de Trême senior                   0.00
CharriËre David   1020 Renens senior                   0.00
Pahud Jean Marc 40 1066 Epalinges senior                   0.00

Association Suisse de Pocket Bike,
Ch. de Piamont 9, CH-1635 La Tour de Trême, Switzerland
tel & fax : +41 (0) 26 912 89 36